LSV 49 Oettersdorf e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 8 5 2 1 12 : 11 +1 17
2. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 8 5 0 3 21 : 11 +10 15
3. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna SV Grün-Weiß Tanna 7 4 2 1 22 : 15 +7 14
4. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 7 4 1 2 24 : 14 +10 13
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 7 4 1 2 23 : 15 +8 13
6. SG TSV 1860 Ranis SG TSV 1860 Ranis 6 4 0 2 19 : 13 +6 12
7. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 7 4 0 3 22 : 17 +5 12
8. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 8 3 1 4 20 : 14 +6 10
9. SG SV Gräfenwarth SG SV Gräfenwarth 7 3 1 3 21 : 20 +1 10
10. SV BW Neustadt/Orla II SV BW Neustadt/Orla II 7 3 1 3 25 : 25 +0 10
11. SG SV Elstertal II SG SV Elstertal II 8 3 0 5 15 : 25 -10 9
12. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 8 2 2 4 10 : 16 -6 8
13. SV Ebersdorf SV Ebersdorf 8 2 1 5 15 : 22 -7 7
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 8 0 0 8 10 : 41 -31 0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II5 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG SV GräfenwarthSG SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth2 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG TSV 1860 RanisSG TSV 1860 RanisSG Ranisabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SG SV Elstertal IISG SV Elstertal IIElstertal II3 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 491 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgOppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt/Orla IISV BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt II5 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf2 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV EbersdorfSV Ebersdorfabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG TSV 1860 RanisSG RanisSG TSV 1860 Ranis:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgOppurgabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG SV Gräfenwarth:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptisabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG SV Elstertal IIElstertal IISG SV Elstertal II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschbergabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49LSV 49 Oettersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan